Kết quả

FT - 19/05 38
FT - 19/05 38
FT - 19/05 38
FT - 19/05 38
FT - 19/05 38
FT - 19/05 38
FT - 19/05 38
FT - 19/05 38
FT - 19/05 37
H1: 1-0
FT - 20/05 37
FT - 20/05 37
FT - 20/05 37
FT - 20/05 37
FT - 20/05 37
FT - 20/05 37
FT - 20/05 37
FT - 20/05 37
H1: 0-1
FT - 20/05 37
FT - 19/05 37
H1: 2-0
FT - 19/05 37
FT - 19/05 37
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 37
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 37
H1: 0-1
FT - 20/05 37
H1: 0-0
23:30 - 20/05 37
FT - 20/05 34
FT - 20/05 34
FT - 20/05 34
H1: 0-1
FT - 20/05 34
FT - 20/05 34
H1: 1-0
FT - 20/05 34
FT - 20/05 34
H1: 3-0
FT - 20/05 34
H1: 0-0
FT - 20/05 34
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 14
FT - 19/05 14
FT - 19/05 14

3 - 1

St. Louis City
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 14
FT - 19/05 14
FT - 19/05 14
FT - 19/05 14
FT - 19/05 14
FT - 19/05 14
FT - 19/05 14
FT - 19/05 14
FT - 19/05 14
FT - 19/05 2
Independiente Rivadavia

0 - 0

Godoy Cruz
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 2
River Plate

3 - 0

Belgrano
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 2
Defensa y Justicia

1 - 1

Gimnasia LP
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 2
Instituto Cordoba 1

1 - 1

Union
H1: 1-1
FT - 20/05 2
Barracas Central

1 - 1

Sarmiento
H1: 1-1
FT - 20/05 2
Club Atletico Platense

0 - 0

Independiente
H1: 0-0
FT - 20/05 2
Banfield 1

1 - 1

CA Huracan
H1: 0-1
FT - 20/05 2
Talleres

2 - 0

Atletico Tucuman
H1: 1-0
FT - 20/05 2
Central Cordoba de Santiago

2 - 4

Boca Juniors
H1: 2-0
FT - 19/05 34
Moreirense

2 - 1

Estoril
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 34

3 - 0

Chaves 1
H1: 2-0
FT - 19/05 34
02:00 - 19/05 7
04:30 - 19/05 7
07:00 - 19/05 7
21:00 - 19/05 7
Criciuma

vs

Hoãn

02:00 - 20/05 7
Atletico MG

vs

Hoãn

02:00 - 20/05 7
02:00 - 20/05 7
04:30 - 20/05 7
04:30 - 20/05 7
FT - 19/05 32
H1: 2-0
FT - 19/05 16
CA San Miguel

2 - 1

Deportivo Maipu
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 16
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

0 - 0

Atletico Guemes
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 16
Quilmes

2 - 1

CA Gimnasia de Jujuy
H1: 1-1
FT - 19/05 16
Club Atletico Estudiantes

4 - 0

CA Alvarado
H1: 2-0
FT - 19/05 16
Atlanta

2 - 0

Atletico Rafaela
H1: 1-0
FT - 20/05 16
Arsenal Sarandi

0 - 2

Tristan Suarez 1
H1: 0-2
FT - 20/05 16
Guillermo Brown

0 - 2

Agropecuario
H1: 0-2
FT - 20/05 16
Aldosivi

1 - 0

Almagro
H1: 0-0
FT - 20/05 16
CA Defensores Unidos 2

0 - 0

Deportivo Madryn
H1: 0-0
FT - 20/05 16
Chacarita Juniors

2 - 2

Racing de Cordoba 1
H1: 1-1
FT - 20/05 16
Gimnasia Mendoza

2 - 1

Deportivo Moron 1
H1: 1-0
FT - 20/05 16
Club Atletico Colon

1 - 0

CA Chaco For Ever 1
H1: 0-0
FT - 20/05 16
San Martin San Juan

3 - 0

All Boys
H1: 1-0
FT - 20/05 16
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

1 - 1

CA Defensores de Belgrano
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 34
Academico Viseu

2 - 2

Maritimo
H1: 1-1
FT - 19/05 34
AVS Futebol SAD 1

0 - 1

Tondela
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 34
Oliveirense

1 - 3

Leixoes
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 34
Nacional

2 - 0

Mafra
H1: 2-0
FT - 19/05 34

2 - 0

Uniao de Leiria
H1: 0-0
00:00 - 20/05 34
AVS Futebol SAD

vs

Tondela
FT - 19/05 6
Amazonas FC 1

1 - 1

Paysandu 1
H1: 1-1
FT - 19/05 6

4 - 0

Botafogo SP
H1: 2-0
FT - 19/05 6

1 - 2

Avai FC
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 6

4 - 0

Brusque
H1: 3-0
FT - 20/05 6
Mirassol

2 - 0

H1: 0-0
FT - 20/05 6
FT - 19/05 Khác
FT - 19/05 Khác
FT - 19/05 Khác
FT - 19/05 Khác
FT - 20/05 Khác
FT - 19/05 15
Jubilo Iwata

1 - 1

H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 15
FT - 19/05 15
Machida Zelvia

5 - 0

Tokyo Verdy
H1: 2-0
FT - 19/05 15
FT - 19/05 15
FT - 19/05 15
FT - 19/05 15
FT - 19/05 15
FT - 19/05 13
FT - 19/05 13
FT - 19/05 13
FT - 19/05 13
FT - 19/05 34
FT - 19/05 34
FT - 19/05 34
FT - 19/05 34
FT - 19/05 34
FT - 19/05 34
PEC Zwolle

1 - 2

H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 34
FT - 19/05 34
FT - 19/05 34
H1: 1-1
FT - 19/05 37
FT - 19/05 Khác
FT - 19/05 Khác
FT - 19/05 Khác
FT - 19/05 Khác
FT - 19/05 Khác
FT - 19/05 34
FT - 19/05 Khác
FT - 19/05 Khác
FT - 19/05 Khác
FT - 19/05 30
Black Leopards

2 - 0

MM Platinum
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 30
JDR Stars

1 - 2

Maritzburg United
H1: 1-1
FT - 19/05 30
Magesi FC

2 - 2

Venda
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 30
Marumo Gallants

1 - 0

Orbit College
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 30
Milford FC

2 - 1

Pretoria Callies
H1: 1-1
FT - 19/05 30
Platinum City Rovers

1 - 2

Hungry Lions FC
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 30
University of Pretoria

1 - 1

Baroka FC
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 30
Upington City

0 - 0

Casric Stars FC
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 16
Fagiano Okayama FC

2 - 0

Ventforet Kofu
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 16
Renofa Yamaguchi

2 - 1

Fujieda MYFC
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 16
Tochigi SC

1 - 2

Vegalta Sendai
H1: 1-1
FT - 19/05 13
Cheonan City

0 - 1

FC Anyang
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 13
Seongnam FC

0 - 1

Busan I'Park
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 13
Gyeongnam FC

1 - 3

Gimpo FC
H1: 1-1
FT - 19/05 1
Indy Eleven

4 - 1

Hartford Athletic 1
H1: 2-0
FT - 19/05 1
Loudoun United

3 - 0

Monterey Bay FC 1
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds

1 - 1

North Carolina FC
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies

5 - 0

FC Tulsa
H1: 4-0
FT - 19/05 1
Oakland Roots

2 - 1

Orange County SC
H1: 1-1
FT - 19/05 1
Las Vegas Lights FC

2 - 2

Louisville City FC
H1: 2-1
FT - 19/05 1
Phoenix Rising FC

2 - 0

Miami FC
H1: 2-0
FT - 19/05 17
Argentino de Merlo

2 - 1

Villa San Carlos
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 17
Canuelas

1 - 2

Sacachispas FC
H1: 1-1
FT - 19/05 17
CS Deportivo Liniers

0 - 1

CSD Flandria
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 17
Deportivo Armenio 2

0 - 1

Colegiales
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 17
Los Andes

1 - 0

CA Excursionistas
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 17
Villa Dalmine

2 - 0

Sportivo Italiano 1
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 17
Comunicaciones

1 - 2

Dock Sud
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 17
Laferrere

1 - 0

Deportivo Merlo 1
H1: 0-0
FT - 20/05 17
CA Fenix

1 - 1

San Martin Burzaco
H1: 0-0
FT - 20/05 17
CA Ferrocarril Midland

3 - 0

Acassuso
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 18
Hòa Bình

0 - 0

Phù Đổng
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 18
Bình Phước

3 - 0

Đồng Nai
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 18
PVF-CAND

4 - 1

Long An
H1: 2-0
FT - 19/05 24
Ismaily SC

0 - 2

Pyramids FC
H1: 0-0
20:00 - 20/05 24
Al Masry

vs

ENPPI
23:00 - 20/05 24
Al Mokawloon Al Arab

vs

Pharco FC
23:00 - 20/05 24
ZED FC

vs

Al-Ittihad Alexandria
FT - 19/05 Khác
River Plate

0 - 2

Rampla Juniors
H1: 0-2
FT - 19/05 Khác
Defensor Sporting

0 - 2

Club Atletico Penarol
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 Khác
Danubio

0 - 1

Racing
H1: 0-0
FT - 20/05 Khác
Boston River

2 - 0

Cerro
H1: 0-0
FT - 20/05 Khác
Montevideo Wanderers

1 - 0

Cerro Largo
H1: 1-0
22:00 - 20/05 9
HamKam

vs

Bodo/Glimt
22:00 - 20/05 9
KFUM Oslo

vs

Odds Ballklubb
22:00 - 20/05 9
Kristiansund BK

vs

Brann
22:00 - 20/05 9
Lillestroem

vs

Fredrikstad
22:00 - 20/05 9
Molde

vs

Sarpsborg 08
22:00 - 20/05 9
Sandefjord

vs

Viking
22:00 - 20/05 9
Stroemsgodset

vs

FK Haugesund
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 1
Forge FC

1 - 2

Vancouver FC
H1: 0-2
FT - 19/05 1
Cavalry FC

2 - 2

York United FC
H1: 1-0
21:00 - 20/05 29
Amstetten

vs

SV Horn
21:00 - 20/05 29
Dornbirn

vs

Leoben
21:00 - 20/05 29
FC Admira Wacker Modling

vs

First Vienna FC
21:00 - 20/05 29
Floridsdorfer AC

vs

Grazer AK
21:00 - 20/05 29
Kapfenberger SV

vs

FC Liefering
21:00 - 20/05 29
SKN St. Poelten

vs

SW Bregenz
21:00 - 20/05 29
Sturm Graz II

vs

SV Stripfing
21:00 - 20/05 29
SV Lafnitz

vs

SV Ried
22:00 - 20/05 29
Sturm Graz (A)

vs

SV Stripfing
FT - 19/05 2
Kuching FA

2 - 2

Pahang
H1: 2-0
FT - 19/05 2
Pulau Pinang

0 - 0

Terengganu
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 2
Tanjong Pagar United FC 1

0 - 5

Balestier Khalsa FC
H1: 0-3
FT - 19/05 13
Cobreloa

2 - 2

Deportes Iquique
H1: 0-2
FT - 19/05 13
Universidad de Chile

1 - 2

Universidad Catolica
H1: 1-1
FT - 19/05 13
Atletico Nublense

2 - 2

O'Higgins
H1: 2-0
FT - 20/05 13
Colo Colo

2 - 0

Palestino
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 13
Deportes Temuco 1

0 - 1

Barnechea
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 13
San Luis

1 - 2

Deportes Santa Cruz
H1: 1-1
FT - 19/05 13
Antofagasta

2 - 1

Magallanes
H1: 1-0
FT - 20/05 13
Santiago Wanderers

2 - 2

Curico Unido
H1: 2-0
51' - 20/05 13
Rangers

0 - 2

Universidad de Concepcion
H1: 0-2
FT - 19/05 1
IF Gnistan

0 - 0

KuPS
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 1
EIF 1

1 - 1

FC Lahti
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 1
OLS

1 - 0

PK Keski-Uusimaa
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 8
AGMK

5 - 3

Sogdiyona Jizzax
H1: 2-2
FT - 19/05 8
Navbahor Namangan

1 - 0

Neftchi Fargona
H1: 0-0
21:00 - 20/05 8
Dinamo Samarkand

vs

Pakhtakor Tashkent
21:00 - 20/05 8
Surkhon-2011

vs

Nasaf Qarshi
FT - 19/05 BK
H1: 0-0 | HP: 0-0 | Pen: 0-2 |Tổng TS: 1-1
FT - 20/05 BK
Deportivo Saprissa

4 - 0

H1: 3-0 |Tổng TS: 5-0
FT - 19/05 9
Gomel

0 - 0

Torpedo Zhodino
H1: 0-0
FT - 20/05 9
Dinamo Minsk

3 - 2

Shakhtyor Soligorsk
H1: 1-1
FT - 20/05 CK
CSD Municipal

2 - 0

Mixco 1
H1: 0-0 |Tổng TS: 2-0
FT - 19/05 7
Lokomotiv Gomel

1 - 1

Energetik-BGU
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 7
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves

1 - 1

FC Volna Pinsk
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 7
Bumprom Gomel

0 - 1

Maxline Rogachev
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 Group B
FT - 19/05 Group B
FT - 20/05 Group A

2 - 3

Deportivo Pereira 1
H1: 1-3
45+2' - 20/05 Group A
FT - 19/05 3
Qingdao Elite United 1

1 - 2

Suzhou Dongwu
H1: 1-1
FT - 19/05 3
Beijing Technology

0 - 1

Guangxi Baoyun
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 3
Ganzhou Ruishi FC

2 - 2

Liaoning Tieren
H1: 0-2 | HP: 0-0 | Pen: 3-1
FT - 19/05 3
Guangxi Hengchen

2 - 1

Dalian Zhixing FC
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 3
Zhejiang Yiwu Mall

1 - 2

Chongqing Tonglianglong FC
H1: 1-0
19:00 - 20/05 33
Montana

vs

Septemvri Sofia
19:00 - 20/05 33
Strumska Slava

vs

Dobrudzha Dobrich
19:00 - 20/05 33
Yantra

vs

Marek Dupnitsa
FT - 19/05 5
Taipei Vikings

2 - 3

Taipei City Tatung
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 5
Taipower

0 - 2

Taichung Futuro
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 5
Ming Chuan University

1 - 2

AC Taipei
H1: 1-2
FT - 19/05 5
Tainan City

4 - 2

Hang Yuan
H1: 2-1
FT - 19/05 35
FT - 19/05 35
Hajduk Split

2 - 1

H1: 1-1
FT - 20/05 35

2 - 0

Rijeka
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 31
Sibenik

2 - 1

Vukovar 91
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 31
NK Croatia Zmijavci

0 - 2

NK Dugopolje
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 35
West Armenia

3 - 2

BKMA
H1: 0-1
20:00 - 20/05 35
Van

vs

Urartu FC
22:00 - 20/05 35

vs

FC Alashkert
FT - 19/05 BK
CF America

1 - 0

CD Guadalajara
H1: 0-0 |Tổng TS: 1-0
77' - 20/05 BK
Cruz Azul

1 - 2

Monterrey
H1: 0-0 |Tổng TS: 2-1
20:00 - 20/05 Khác
BKMA II

vs

FC Noah 2
20:00 - 20/05 Khác
Gandzasar

vs

Pyunik Academy
20:00 - 20/05 Khác
Lernayin A.

vs

Ararat Armenia II
FT - 19/05 CK
Atlante

0 - 0

Cancun FC
H1: 0-0 | HP: 0-0 | Pen: 1-3 |Tổng TS: 1-1
FT - 19/05 13
Libertad

0 - 2

El Nacional
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 13
Emelec

0 - 1

CSD Macara
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 13
Independiente del Valle

1 - 1

LDU de Quito
H1: 1-1
FT - 20/05 13
Mushuc Runa

5 - 0

Delfin 2
H1: 2-0
FT - 20/05 13
Aucas

2 - 2

Universidad Catolica
H1: 0-1
FT - 20/05 13
Cumbaya

0 - 1

Barcelona SC
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 CK

0 - 3

Pafos FC
H1: 0-3
03:00 - 19/05 16
Alianza Lima

vs

Deportivo Garcilaso
03:00 - 19/05 16
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma

vs

Comerciantes Unidos
03:00 - 19/05 16
Atletico Grau

vs

Cusco FC
03:00 - 19/05 16
Carlos A. Mannucci

vs

Universidad Cesar Vallejo
03:00 - 19/05 16
CD UT Cajamarca

vs

Sport Boys
03:00 - 19/05 16
Cienciano

vs

Universitario de Deportes
03:00 - 19/05 16
FBC Melgar

vs

Sport Huancayo
03:00 - 19/05 16
Los Chankas CYC

vs

Alianza Atletico
FT - 19/05 Khác
Sporting Cristal

5 - 1

Union Comercio
H1: 4-1
03:00 - 19/05 16
Sporting Cristal

vs

Union Comercio
FT - 19/05 Khác
FBC Melgar

4 - 1

Sport Huancayo
H1: 2-0
FT - 20/05 Khác
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma

2 - 0

Comerciantes Unidos
H1: 1-0
FT - 20/05 Khác
Los Chankas CYC

2 - 0

Alianza Atletico
H1: 0-0
FT - 20/05 Khác
Carlos A. Mannucci

0 - 0

Universidad Cesar Vallejo
H1: 0-0
45+3' - 20/05 Khác
Alianza Lima

1 - 2

Deportivo Garcilaso 1
H1: 1-2
FT - 19/05 29
FC Zbrojovka Brno 1

4 - 3

SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
H1: 3-0
FT - 19/05 29
FK MAS Taborsko

0 - 0

Dukla Praha
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 29
FK Varnsdorf

1 - 0

Pribram
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 29
MFK Chrudim

1 - 3

Sigma Olomouc B
H1: 1-1
FT - 19/05 29
MFK Vyskov

0 - 0

SK Lisen
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 29
SK Prostejov

3 - 1

Opava 1
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 29
Sparta Prague B

2 - 2

FC Vlasim
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 29
Vysocina Jihlava

1 - 2

Zizkov
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 9
Shakhter Karagandy

1 - 0

Tobol Kostanay
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 9
Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2

0 - 0

FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 9
FC Yelimay

1 - 1

Kairat Almaty
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 Khác
Olimpia

2 - 1

H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 Khác
Tacuary

0 - 0

Libertad
H1: 0-0
FT - 20/05 Khác
Sol de America 1

0 - 3

Cerro Porteno
H1: 0-2
FT - 20/05 Khác
Club General Caballero JLM

1 - 2

Luqueno
H1: 1-1
FT - 19/05 7
Club Martin Ledesma

1 - 0

Pastoreo FC
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 7
Sportivo San Lorenzo

1 - 0

Club Sportivo Carapegua
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 29
Cherkasy

2 - 1

Zorya
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 29
FC Minaj

3 - 2

FC Kolos Kovalivka
H1: 1-1
FT - 19/05 29
Metalist 1925

3 - 3

Polissya Zhytomyr
H1: 1-3
FT - 19/05 29
Rukh Lviv

2 - 0

Chornomorets Odessa
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 29
SC Dnipro-1

1 - 1

H1: 1-1
FT - 19/05 29
Veres Rivne

2 - 2

FC Olexandriya
H1: 2-1
FT - 19/05 29
Vorskla

3 - 1

FC Obolon Kyiv
H1: 2-0
FT - 19/05 11
Talinna Kalev

2 - 0

Nomme United
H1: 2-0
FT - 19/05 11
Parnu JK Vaprus

0 - 2

FCI Levadia
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 11
Tabasalu JK

1 - 2

FC Tallinn
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 11
Tartu JK Welco

2 - 1

H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 11
Viimsi JK

2 - 4

H1: 0-1
19:15 - 20/05 36
Baden

vs

Xamax
19:15 - 20/05 36
FC Vaduz

vs

Bellinzona
19:15 - 20/05 36
FC Wil 1900

vs

Thun
19:15 - 20/05 36
Sion

vs

Schaffhausen
19:15 - 20/05 36
Stade Nyonnais

vs

Aarau
21:00 - 20/05 10
07 Vestur Sorvagur

vs

EB/Streymur
21:00 - 20/05 10
Fuglafjoerdur

vs

B68 Toftir
23:00 - 20/05 10
23:00 - 20/05 10
Vikingur

vs

NSI Runavik
FT - 19/05 10
Brommapojkarna

2 - 1

IFK Norrkoeping
H1: 2-1
FT - 19/05 10
Hammarby IF

2 - 1

AIK 1
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 10
GAIS

2 - 1

Elfsborg
H1: 2-1
FT - 19/05 10
Vaernamo

0 - 2

Kalmar FF
H1: 0-2
FT - 19/05 8
Landskrona BoIS

0 - 0

Orebro SK
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 8
Sandvikens IF

3 - 1

Varbergs BoIS FC
H1: 2-0
FT - 19/05 15
FC Gagra

2 - 0

FC Telavi
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 15
Kolkheti-1913 Poti

2 - 5

Torpedo Kutaisi
H1: 0-2
FT - 20/05 15
Dinamo Batumi 1

2 - 3

FC Iberia 1999
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 13
FC Rustavi

1 - 0

Aragvi Dusheti
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 13
Sioni Bolnisi

4 - 0

FC Kolkheti Khobi
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 13
WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1 - 2

Spaeri
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 13
Dinamo Tbilisi II

1 - 1

FC Gareji 1960
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 13
Shturmi

1 - 2

Lokomotivi Tbilisi
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 33
Kecskemeti TE

2 - 1

Zalaegerszeg
H1: 0-1
FT - 20/05 33
Ferencvaros

2 - 0

Ujpest
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 33
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

2 - 1

Aqvital FC Csakvar
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 33
BFC Siofok

0 - 3

Kozarmisleny
H1: 0-2
FT - 19/05 33
Budafok

2 - 0

Pecsi MFC 2
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 33
Budapest Honved

2 - 2

Gyirmot
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 33
Haladas 1

1 - 3

FC Ajka
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 33
Soroksar SC

3 - 1

Kazincbarcika SC
H1: 2-0
FT - 19/05 33
Szeged 2011

3 - 2

Mosonmagyarovari TE 1904
H1: 2-0
FT - 19/05 33
Tiszakecske FC

1 - 1

Bvsc-Zuglo
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 36
Koper

1 - 1

Maribor
H1: 1-1
FT - 19/05 36
Olimpija Ljubljana

0 - 1

NK Bravo
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 30
Nafta

0 - 2

Dravinja
H1: 0-2
FT - 19/05 30
ND Bilje

3 - 0

NK Bistrica
H1: 2-0
FT - 19/05 30
Nk Brinje Grosuplje

1 - 1

ND Ilirija Ljubljana
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 30
Rudar Velenje

0 - 5

NK Krka
H1: 0-2
FT - 19/05 30
Tabor

0 - 0

Primorje
H1: 0-0
21:00 - 20/05 7
23:15 - 20/05 7
KA Akureyri

vs

Fylkir
21:00 - 20/05 3
Grindavik

vs

Grotta
21:00 - 20/05 3
IBV Vestmannaeyjar

vs

Thor Akureyri
FT - 19/05 16
Longford Town

1 - 1

Athlone Town
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 33
Piast Gliwice

1 - 1

Jagiellonia Bialystok
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 33
Cracovia

2 - 0

Rakow Czestochowa
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 33
Warta Poznan

0 - 1

Legia Warszawa
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 33

1 - 1

Lech Poznan
H1: 1-1
FT - 19/05 33

1 - 3

Stal Rzeszow
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 33
Polonia Warsaw

1 - 1

Odra Opole
H1: 0-1
FT - 19/05 33
Termalica Nieciecza

6 - 1

GKS Tychy 71
H1: 3-1
FT - 20/05 33
Lechia Gdansk 1

2 - 1

Arka Gdynia 1
H1: 1-1
23:00 - 20/05 33
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

vs

Chrobry Glogow
FT - 19/05 35
Buducnost Podgorica

0 - 1

Mornar
H1: 0-0
FT - 19/05 35
FK Arsenal Tivat

3 - 1

OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 35
Jedinstvo BP

4 - 2

Petrovac
H1: 2-2
FT - 19/05 35
Jezero

2 - 1

Rudar Pljevlja
H1: 1-0
FT - 19/05 35
Sutjeska

0 - 1

Decic Tuzi 1
H1: 0-1
22:00 - 20/05 32

vs

Igman Konjic
22:00 - 20/05 32
FK Sarajevo

vs

Posusje
22:00 - 20/05 32
FK Velez Mostar

vs

GOSK Gabela
22:00 - 20/05 32
FK Zvijezda 09

vs

Zeljeznicar
22:00 - 20/05 32
Sloga Doboj

vs

Siroki Brijeg
22:00 - 20/05 32

vs

FK Tuzla City
FT - 19/05 35
Gabala FK

2 - 0

Araz PFK
H1: 0-0

Không có trận đấu nào

Kết quả bóng đá hôm nay